TallyLine for iPhoneComing soon · save lines and see how they did
Soon
TallyLine
?

League One table

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Stockport11713+1222
2Huddersfield11641+1222
3Bradford11632+521
4Cambridge11551+420
5Plymouth12615+119
6Reading11533+1118
7Sheffield Weds10532+1018
8Oxford9531+818
9Stevenage10433+515
10Leicester10433+115
11Mansfield10433+115
12Leyton Orient11425+314
13Luton10424+114
14Burton12354-214
15Wycombe11353-414
16AFC Wimbledon11335-1112
17Blackpool10325-111
18Notts County10244-310
19Doncaster10235-39
20MK Dons10163-79
21Peterboro11236-109
22Barnsley10226-98
23Bromley10226-168
24Wigan10217-87

The League One table

Stockport lead the League One with 22 points from 11 games, level with Huddersfield. Wigan are bottom on 7.

The table is built from this season’s results only. Switch the table to team stats to rank the clubs by goals, corners, cards, shots or saves.

League One fixtures and hot lines · League One stats by market